Nombre Distancia Tiempo
Jordi Delgado Mora 5 km 0h 20min
Jordi Delgado Mora 2 km 0h 19min
Iker Fernández Royo 10 km 2h 17min
Oscar Teixidor 2 km 1h 10min
M° Rosa Monreal Bel 5 km 2h 25min
Antonio Hornos Garcia 5 km 0h 29min
Josep Vivanco 2 km 0h 5min
Josep Vivanco 2 km 0h 12min
José Luis Torres Aldon 10 km 1h 1min
Javier Monterde Monterde 10 km 0h 46min
Rafa Gallego Gallego López 2 km 0h 54min
Carmen Hernández Pérez 10 km 3h 0min
Ismael Poderoso Isaac 10 km 0h 43min
Francesc Holgado Holgado 10 km 0h 52min
Jordi Comi Lopez 10 km 0h 48min
Manel Casabona Riambau 5 km 0h 13min
Gonzalo Martinez-Godoy 5 km 0h 34min
Josep Mora 10 km 1h 0min
Josep Mora 10 km 0h 59min
Gloria Martinez 5 km 0h 34min
Maria Zaidin Gay 5 km 0h 45min
Esther Morales Gorriz 2 km 0h 16min
Alfonso Echegaray Videgain 10 km 0h 39min
Javier Gómez Rigol 5 km 0h 30min
Daniel Alejo 5 km 0h 37min
Luis Muñoz Rayo 2 km 0h 15min
Marta Luque G 2 km 0h 18min
Ana Diéguez Vila 5 km 0h 59min
Iñaki Ruiz De Apodaca Martínez 5 km 0h 40min
Jaume Mata Masó Mata Masó 2 km 0h 31min
Eva Lopez de la Fuente Lopez De La Fuente 5 km 0h 33min
David paris olive Paris Olive 2 km 0h 30min
Laura Majo 5 km 0h 29min
Núria Palma Perez 2 km 0h 35min
Mercè Tresfí Sole 2 km 0h 6min
Sergi Ribas Llull 5 km 0h 30min
Jordi Via Callejón 5 km 0h 29min
David Llacer 2 km 0h 15min
Cristina Triana Quiroga 2 km 0h 15min
Pablo Grajea Gutiérrez 5 km 0h 38min
Mario Ramírez Gomez Ramirez Gomez 2 km 0h 29min
Raul Perez Marvizon 2 km 0h 47min
Francisco Avia Monge 10 km 0h 51min
Anna Torrent Latorre 10 km 1h 12min
Jordi Denia Valls 5 km 0h 59min
Alba Colomé Gracia 5 km 0h 43min
Anna Baqués Sabat 5 km 0h 37min
Josep Maria Baqués Boltà 5 km 0h 56min
Maria Del Mar Gallardo Moreno Gallardo Moreno 2 km 0h 17min
Bea Alvaro Mercadal 2 km 0h 28min
Eduard Moreno Núñez 10 km 2h 11min
Gemma Bendicho Berné 5 km 0h 37min
Núria Cardona Vilar 5 km 0h 52min
Clàudia Castro 5 km 0h 41min
Jesus Tellez 2 km 0h 23min
Rafa Madueño 10 km 1h 16min
Antonio Hornos Garcia 5 km 0h 36min
Mªcarmen Gimeno López 5 km 0h 29min
María García Sánchez 5 km 0h 10min
Willy Cardil 10 km 0h 49min
Pilar Liberal Revuelta 5 km 0h 32min
Anna Martín Jiménez 5 km 0h 12min
David Martín Jiménez 5 km 0h 30min
Iolanda Fontana I Peitiví 2 km 0h 13min
Anna Mercader Nieto 5 km 0h 35min
Miguel Ángel Montálvez Blanca 10 km 0h 54min
Jose Jiménez Erquicia 2 km 0h 35min
Remberto Adam Belcourt Rodriguez 5 km 0h 25min
Oscar Guallar 5 km 0h 27min
Ana Henriques 5 km 0h 31min
Tatiana Alcon Parava 5 km 0h 30min
Ivana España 5 km 0h 34min
Yasmin Ofer Krakover 5 km 0h 29min
Francisco Mora Mora 5 km 0h 38min
Cristina Vilar Torres 5 km 0h 39min
Judith Cardona Vilar 5 km 0h 41min
Carles Bonet Papell Bonet Papell 10 km 1h 2min
Hector Martinez Alonso 10 km 0h 54min
María José Ibáñez Teruel 5 km 0h 49min
Silvia Jimenez Alvarez 2 km 0h 12min
Teresa López Albá 2 km 0h 14min
Gabriel Bonilla 10 km 1h 7min
Alicia Palmero Aliste 5 km 0h 53min
Olga Yebra Gómez 2 km 0h 20min
Cristina Cantón Hernández 5 km 0h 58min
Carlos Martinez Montes 5 km 0h 21min
Xel Mendoza Gonzalez 5 km 0h 24min
Mireya Pacheco Morón 5 km 1h 1min
Bea Martínez González 5 km 1h 11min
Silvia Villanueva 5 km 1h 15min
Wennielyn Maranan Martinez 10 km 1h 25min
Albert Jurado Chillida 5 km 0h 34min
Ana Buendía Portillo 5 km 1h 1min
Francisco Henriques 10 km 0h 57min
Pablo Gutiérrez Hernández 5 km 1h 1min
Cristian Raventos Garcia 5 km 0h 30min
Jordi Ros 10 km 1h 2min
Albert Lopez Carné 10 km 1h 0min
Joan Bresco Badia 10 km 1h 4min
Alexandre Pala Esteve 10 km 1h 9min
Ester Cerradelo Gispert 5 km 1h 49min
David Ceballos Perarnau 5 km 0h 28min
Noelia Polo Montoya 5 km 0h 31min
Xavi Carbonell Godino 5 km 0h 32min
Martina Espinales Carrasco 2 km 0h 13min
Sonia Monney Mendiluce 10 km 1h 16min
Marc Galobardes Jaén 10 km 0h 55min
Pedro Antonio Verdú Rodriguez 5 km 1h 6min
David Cabado Viña 10 km 1h 2min
David Garrido Pescador 2 km 0h 18min
Alessandro Cammarano 5 km 0h 29min
Tomas Jaureguiberry Stagnaro 10 km 0h 49min
Mayte López García 5 km 1h 36min
Carmen Vera 5 km 1h 5min
Laura Viladoms López 2 km 0h 17min
Montse Rabal Solana 5 km 1h 35min
Anna Ferré Morer 5 km 0h 27min
Toni Rosas 2 km 0h 15min
Gloria Martinez 2 km 0h 27min
Aurora Díaz García 2 km 0h 29min
Aurora López Cárdenas 10 km 1h 22min
Anabel Quirós Garcia 2 km 0h 25min
Joaquin Sanchez Aranda 5 km 0h 43min
Stephanie Offord 5 km 0h 37min
Mireia Pérez Ayala 2 km 0h 49min
Ivan Fieschi Peyre 10 km 0h 56min
Orlando Balcells 10 km 1h 25min
Mar Abelaira Dapena 10 km 1h 4min
Blanca Berastegui Batalla 10 km 1h 42min
Jordi Comi Lopez 2 km 0h 9min
Manuel M Tomeo Escuin 5 km 1h 37min
Lucia Rosales Flores 2 km 0h 18min
Iolanda Gomez Casas 10 km 1h 0min
José María Millán Guisado 5 km 1h 13min
David Cortés Braña 2 km 0h 36min
Lluis Miracle Diez 5 km 2h 41min
Mariona Villavieja Garcia 10 km 0h 59min
Alicia Podadera Herreros 2 km 0h 23min
Radoslaw Miazio 10 km 1h 24min
Pepita Ribas Prats 2 km 0h 18min
Pilu Gracia Malé 2 km 0h 8min
Ana Gracia Malé 2 km 0h 22min
Antonio Pastor Carceller 5 km 0h 2min
Andrew Miles 5 km 0h 47min
Mauri Rubare 5 km 0h 39min
Hailey Shakespear Miles 5 km 0h 39min
Andrés Navaro Gómez 5 km 0h 28min
Iván Martínez Bosch 2 km 1h 12min
Mercè Tresfí Sole 2 km 0h 34min
Gonzalo Martinez-Godoy 2 km 0h 10min
Josep Maria Ramon Montserrat 5 km 0h 27min
ADAM LLOPART ARGAZ 2 km 0h 35min
SILVIA GIMENEZ LINARES Linares 5 km 0h 46min
Lora Zorrilla 5 km 1h 14min
Jessica Mancera Serrat 5 km 1h 27min
David Campos Vall 5 km 1h 3min
Claudio Martin Corsi 5 km 1h 9min
Natividad Grande Gomez 10 km 1h 0min
Maite Fernandez Alvarez 5 km 0h 56min
Roser Romero Garcia 5 km 1h 19min
Núria Garcia 5 km 1h 18min
Ana Arévalo Cara 5 km 0h 32min
Núria Angulo Diez 2 km 0h 51min
Paco Luque Luz 2 km 0h 40min
Albert Muñoz Butazzi 2 km 0h 11min
Jennifer Cruz San Segundo 2 km 0h 34min
Jordi Serna Cruells 5 km 0h 20min
Carlos Francico Arenas Carrillo 2 km 0h 31min
Maite Paniagua De Val 5 km 0h 34min
Rubén González Jiménez 10 km 0h 41min
Francisco Rodero Blanquez 5 km 1h 2min
Alba Martin Garcia 2 km 0h 49min
Mercè Garcia Garcia 2 km 2h 53min
Cristina Martinez Montero 2 km 0h 30min
Xavier Garcia Saavedra 2 km 0h 31min
Maria Jose La Rota Aguilera 10 km 1h 3min
Neus Jordi Ballester 10 km 1h 27min
Begoña Perdiguero Ginabreda 5 km 2h 21min
Sergi Ginebrera 10 km 0h 44min
Elisabeth Arevalo Cara 5 km 0h 31min
Antonio Santos 5 km 1h 17min
Eric Bouisset Guinaldo 5 km 0h 39min
Montse López Sanz 5 km 0h 37min
Liliana Lampenfeld 5 km 1h 45min
Rocio Lopez 5 km 0h 29min
Yolanda Ulldemolins Molina 2 km 0h 15min
Marta Lázare Pena 2 km 0h 14min
Dunia Nahir Pfuño Uscachi 5 km 0h 36min
Oscar Francisco Farfan Hancco 10 km 0h 55min
Adrian Hinojosa Calleja 5 km 0h 34min
M. Del Mar Fúnez 5 km 0h 34min
Alexandre Martinez Olmos 5 km 0h 41min
Esther Ollo 5 km 1h 4min
Montserrat Pastor Nicolás 2 km 0h 26min
Patri Ibáñez Ojeda 5 km 0h 34min
Carmen Mora 10 km 1h 31min
Montse Solís 5 km 0h 34min
Meritxell Pitarque Costa 5 km 0h 59min
Marc Soler Fabre 5 km 1h 19min
María José Lajara Balduque 5 km 1h 20min
Jaume Gatnau Garcia 5 km 0h 35min
Nieves Hernández Santos 5 km 3h 4min
Julian Rodriguez 2 km 0h 16min
Francisco Mellado Marchan 5 km 1h 2min
Francisco Ramírez 10 km 2h 5min
Josep Anton Sanchez 10 km 1h 43min
Joan Guàrdia Olmos 5 km 0h 37min
Mireia Rafart 10 km 0h 23min
Oscar Peris Pina 5 km 0h 30min
Víctor Socías Pina 5 km 0h 30min
Javier Calvo Crespo 2 km 0h 14min
Angel San Paulino Sánchez 10 km 1h 14min
Rosa Ramal 5 km 1h 5min
Miquel Medina Rabaneda 10 km 1h 4min
Charo Jiménez 5 km 0h 41min
Xavi Sanchez 2 km 0h 43min
Isaac Martinez Ariño 5 km 0h 33min
Trini Arnau Blanch 5 km 1h 57min
Sandra Hidalgo Haro 10 km 0h 14min
Laia Segarra Lladó 5 km 0h 39min
Javier Oliver Payarols 10 km 0h 51min
Iñigo Gallego Solabarrieta 2 km 1h 15min
David Fernandez Alvarez 5 km 1h 2min
Elena Hereu Dewin 5 km 1h 0min
Joan Carrillo Barrera 5 km 1h 17min
Pedro Carrillo Henríquez 5 km 1h 32min
Laia Carrillo Barrera 5 km 1h 2min
Pere Carrillo Barrera 5 km 1h 10min
Alberto Campo Cuervo Campo Cuervo 5 km 1h 27min
Josep Lluis Cid Espuny 10 km 0h 50min
Inna Lebedieva 5 km 0h 19min
David Ruiz López 10 km 0h 55min
Elena Molina Gallego 10 km 1h 0min
Elena Molina Gallego 10 km 1h 0min
Mariano Baquero Barroso 5 km 0h 54min
Jordi D. López Albert 5 km 0h 55min
roger pinyana fabregues 10 km 1h 4min
Francisco M. Castillo Fernandez 5 km 0h 38min
Adrián Benítez Valls 5 km 0h 25min
Ferran Aguilera Puentes 10 km 1h 7min
Jordi Saló Díez 5 km 0h 38min
Meritxell Rafart 10 km 0h 51min
Olga Gómez López 10 km 0h 57min
Isabel Grau Atimira 10 km 1h 40min
Fran J. Codeseda Delgado 10 km 1h 14min
María Pilar Sopena Vilella 2 km 0h 9min
Pau Griful Ponsati 10 km 0h 55min
Judith Rodriguez Aznar 2 km 0h 12min
Xavier Juncosa I Gurguí 10 km 1h 26min
Antonio López Ros 2 km 0h 51min
Ana Gabriela Borja Tenemaza 10 km 1h 5min
Juan José Vivancos García 5 km 1h 0min
Elena Vivancos Martin 5 km 1h 2min
Inés Benito Mogollón 5 km 0h 51min
Juan Antonio Tellez Flores 2 km 0h 27min
Lorena Hernández Santos 2 km 0h 1min
Daniel Molina Barrau 10 km 1h 52min
Elena Perez 5 km 1h 5min
Inma Llena 5 km 1h 29min
Gloria Sábado Senz 5 km 1h 6min
Aremi Galícia Carreón 10 km 1h 14min
Eduardo Rueda García 10 km 0h 59min
Montserrat Garcia Marquez 2 km 0h 7min
Antonio Pastor Carceller 5 km 2h 26min
Sergi Pellisé Balaguer 2 km 0h 10min
Joaquín Prieto Moreno 10 km 1h 2min
Maria Teresa Rovira Antoñana 5 km 2h 51min
Miguel Rodriguez Garzon 10 km 1h 7min
Mar Aguilar Palau 10 km 1h 14min
Lidia Garrigó Sidera 5 km 0h 33min
Lourdes Sanchez Closa 5 km 1h 35min
Carmen Castillo Ortiz 2 km 0h 14min
Anna Surroca Carrera Surroca Carrera 10 km 2h 14min
Carlos Vieco Pereira 2 km 0h 10min
David Tamayo Ibarra 2 km 0h 12min
Martí Garcia Ferrer 2 km 1h 15min
Manu Estévez Luaña 10 km 0h 43min
Jordi Duran Viladomat 10 km 0h 57min
Gloria Sábado Senz 5 km 0h 16min
Laura Alcaide Alcaide Perea 10 km 1h 44min
Sabrina Capodagli 5 km 0h 30min
Claudi Fernández Royo 5 km 0h 52min
Noemi Ortin Ingles 5 km 0h 34min
Angeles Verdaguer De Las Heras 10 km 2h 5min
Olga Bascompte Bartés 5 km 0h 45min
Merce Muñoz Gomez 10 km 2h 12min
Mireia Ribera 2 km 0h 43min
Silvia Mateo 10 km 1h 16min
Jonas Julve Vargas 5 km 0h 32min
Antonio López Costa 10 km 1h 1min
Josep Manel Ballestero Rosell 5 km 1h 8min
Sergio Bernad Alegre 5 km 0h 23min
Raimon Moreno Ruiz-Carrillo 5 km 0h 30min
Pilar Palomino Barbosa 5 km 0h 36min
Ara Muñío Martínez 5 km 0h 33min
Edgar Olivares Maas Olivares Mañas 10 km 0h 42min
Carmen Martínez Isert 5 km 0h 45min
Jose Díaz Villanueva 5 km 0h 25min
Montserrat Garcia Marquez 2 km 0h 10min
Isabelle Anguelovski 10 km 1h 1min
Òscar Forner I Oms 2 km 0h 14min
Terry Price 10 km 1h 10min
Celso Revert Font 10 km 0h 50min
Sònia Donaire Cónsul 5 km 0h 34min
David Parent Alonso 5 km 0h 38min
Jesús Íruiz Pérez 10 km 0h 51min
Francisco Fernandez Vargas 10 km 1h 12min
Eva Bruch Maseras 10 km 1h 25min
Luís Alberto Navarro 10 km 1h 40min
Ingrid M V 10 km 1h 19min
Eva Llovet Llenas 5 km 0h 41min
David Pérez Planas 5 km 0h 36min
Maria Cinta Sarroca Solé 5 km 0h 35min
Aracelys García Moreno 10 km 1h 7min
Ricard Cruzate Puebla 2 km 0h 11min
Montse Hernández Simón 10 km 1h 11min
Javier De Las Heras 5 km 0h 40min
Raul Jimenez Morales 5 km 0h 30min
Alfonso Gabriel Moreno Hernández 2 km 0h 17min
Antonio López Ros 10 km 0h 48min
Liubov Adrover Kirienko 10 km 1h 12min
Virginia César Aguilar 10 km 1h 12min
Ricard Sánchez Aguilera 5 km 0h 29min
Jose Cosano Mateos 10 km 0h 58min
Rosa López Vílchez 5 km 0h 31min
Jose M Carreira Souto 5 km 0h 31min
Marcos Plana Villalba 10 km 0h 46min
Maria Juliá Cantallops 5 km 0h 14min
Gabriel Herrera 10 km 0h 36min
Silvia Barrachina Piqueras 10 km 1h 12min
Giulia Varona Putprti 5 km 0h 45min
Iván Luis Alonso 10 km 1h 5min
Sonia Alonso Vélez 5 km 0h 36min
Maria Sanchez Smith 10 km 0h 58min
Patrícia Benito Prieto Benito Prieto 5 km 1h 7min
Lourdes Reyes Congost 5 km 0h 31min
Juan Pablo Monton Blanco 10 km 1h 5min
Saray Puertas Criado 5 km 0h 34min
Josep Guasch Sanchez 10 km 0h 57min
Oscar Navarro Navas 10 km 0h 56min
Javier Garcia Moreno 10 km 1h 6min
Jordi Beltran Rovira 10 km 1h 1min
Gabriel Guardiola Arnau 10 km 1h 13min
Carla Centeno Diaz 5 km 0h 31min
Miguel Duverger 10 km 1h 9min
Teresa Martínez Diaz 10 km 1h 10min
David Rodriguez Gomez 10 km 1h 37min
Sergio Salvador Caminal 10 km 0h 48min
Joan Cirera Pla 5 km 0h 33min
Jaume Masanes 2 km 0h 12min
Pol Solaní Balderas 2 km 0h 20min
Paola Alvarez 2 km 0h 15min
Rosa Barceló Compte 5 km 0h 32min
Carlota Borrell Padros 5 km 0h 27min
Daniel Talens 10 km 0h 57min
Ignasi Vélez Cerón 10 km 0h 47min
Maria Juliá Cantallops 5 km 0h 14min
Andrea Roig Diez 5 km 0h 32min
Pilu Gracia Malé 5 km 0h 26min
Marta Gracia Malé 5 km 0h 36min
Lourdes Sanchez Closa 5 km 0h 58min
Cristina Gil Roda 10 km 2h 2min
Carme Membrilla Lozano 5 km 1h 22min
Anita Alcántara Santiago 10 km 1h 4min
Toñi Simancas Madueño 10 km 1h 4min
Mariano Ariza Pavon 10 km 1h 4min
Miguel Ángel Cantín Marta 10 km 1h 9min
Carlos Torremocha Peris 10 km 0h 41min
Ignasi Bassas Buj 5 km 0h 22min
Noemi Mercade Freixas 5 km 1h 2min
Javier Luis Dominguez Plaza 10 km 0h 58min
Jordi Soriano Tena 5 km 0h 58min
Eva Galimany I Gurí 5 km 0h 54min
Herminio Manzano Bojadós 2 km 0h 13min
francisco Mata De Los Reyes 2 km 1h 2min
Jose Luis De La Osa Martínez 10 km 2h 26min
Irene De La Osa Garcia 10 km 1h 40min
Michiko Yamamoto Yamamoto 5 km 0h 48min
Julio Villanueva Gimeno 5 km 1h 0min
Alfonso Carlos Moreno Hernández 5 km 0h 43min
Tirlay Reyes 5 km 0h 44min
Gemma Guerra Benito 5 km 0h 30min
Josep Vivanco 2 km 0h 14min
Beatriz Guerra Benito 5 km 0h 28min
Mireia Bisquert Prats 5 km 0h 24min
Mercedes Miragall Martinez 5 km 0h 28min
Cecilie Wasberg Mejecaze 10 km 0h 54min
M. Teresa Recuero Rubio 10 km 1h 31min
Mónica Morales Casanueva 10 km 1h 5min
Fátima Salvador Diaz 5 km 0h 56min
Alejandro Múgica Vilanova 10 km 1h 5min
Javier Monterde Monterde 10 km 0h 51min
Michelle Cabral Socias 5 km 1h 18min
Aimon Franch Viñals 5 km 0h 39min
Eduard Margarit Noguera 5 km 0h 48min
Manu Fajardo Sánchez 10 km 1h 0min
Laura Pomares Rodriguez 5 km 0h 39min
Anna Marín Bachs 5 km 0h 32min
David Lasheras Rubia 10 km 0h 53min
Guillermina Amiel De Diaz 5 km 0h 40min
Lidia Santacana Torres 2 km 1h 29min
Raquel Vidal Oliva 10 km 1h 2min
Maria Ruiz 5 km 0h 29min
Guillem Montero Costa 10 km 1h 5min
Ximmy Cames Baña 10 km 1h 32min
Norbert Frei 10 km 0h 45min
Montse Sáez Rodenas 10 km 1h 12min
Maria Andreu 2 km 0h 14min
Josep M. Caballero Gine 10 km 1h 34min
Asun Avila Rivera 10 km 1h 41min
Marcos Chanca Maseli 10 km 2h 14min
Armonia Maseli Pascual 10 km 2h 14min
Gustavo Gallardo Lorés 5 km 0h 48min
Alejandro Iglesias Guilarte 10 km 0h 55min
José Luis Sanz Sampedro 5 km 0h 50min
Fernando Martinez-Godoy 5 km 0h 34min
Gisela Papeo 5 km 0h 46min
Oriol Mestres Castro 5 km 0h 35min
Josep Vivanco 2 km 0h 12min
Maria Elena Bautista Perez 10 km 1h 13min
Alex Padura Vazquez 10 km 1h 20min
Juan Luis López 5 km 0h 28min
Elena Guerreiro 5 km 0h 31min
Marta Clavera Comas 5 km 0h 39min
Jordi Reyes Tineo 10 km 0h 45min
Eladi Sanmarti Sánchez 5 km 0h 44min
Cristina Cabanellas Carballo 2 km 0h 18min
Blas Prieto Feijoo 10 km 0h 49min
Pere Sentis 10 km 1h 18min
Liz Hoppe 10 km 1h 50min
Ana Espinosa Espinosa 10 km 1h 16min
Marisol Avalo 5 km 0h 24min
Manel Àvalo Cabrales 10 km 0h 54min
Matteo Pedico 10 km 1h 6min
Andres Pizarro 10 km 1h 20min
Ana Covadonga Perez Moreno 10 km 0h 55min
Eloy Pastrana Lopez 10 km 1h 0min
Pere Ruiz Espinosa 10 km 1h 37min
Núria Jané Cassà 2 km 0h 21min
Àlex Carbonell Santías 2 km 0h 21min
Mar Carbonell Jané 5 km 0h 43min
Tomàs Carbonell Jané 5 km 0h 29min
Mònica Fiori Ferrer 10 km 1h 6min
M° Rosa Monreal Bel 5 km 1h 30min
Antonio López Ros 5 km 0h 39min
Xavier Tamayo Fiter 10 km 0h 58min
Olga Serra Antoliantolín 5 km 1h 12min
Maria José Rico Arias 5 km 0h 58min
Noemi Millán Viciana 5 km 0h 46min
Manuel Saez Calero 10 km 0h 59min
Joan Vañó Casanova 2 km 0h 12min
Joanna Ryan Ryan 10 km 0h 55min
Luis Miguel Marco Perez 5 km 0h 32min
Delia Ilea 10 km 1h 10min
Mari Jimenez 2 km 0h 16min
David Muelas 5 km 0h 3min
Arabella Martin 10 km 1h 1min
Ricardo Habermeyer 10 km 1h 8min
José Ramón Mellado Vico 10 km 0h 58min
Xavier Vall-Llossera Ferran 10 km 2h 25min
Noemí Ojeda Álvarez 5 km 0h 39min
Elena Bonilla Aguilera 10 km 1h 27min
Coral Milan 10 km 1h 9min
Fernando Romeu Esquerré 10 km 1h 7min
Míriam Domingo Esgleyes 5 km 0h 57min
Joaquim Calbó Angrill 2 km 0h 38min
Tomás Poderoso Gavilán 10 km 1h 21min
Nuria Alonso Serrano 5 km 0h 42min
Daniel Rodríguez Navarro 5 km 0h 30min
Lorena Hernández Santos 5 km 0h 29min
Loly Borrego 5 km 0h 43min
Maryse Van Der Heijden 5 km 0h 37min
Christoph Kirsch 5 km 0h 39min
Carles Vilà Cabrera 5 km 0h 38min
José Luis Sanz Sampedro 5 km 0h 25min
Vicenç Garcia Iglesias 10 km 0h 59min
Alba Calvo 5 km 0h 51min
Enric Masdeu 10 km 0h 47min
Sandra Sanchez Jara 5 km 0h 25min
Erik Rodríguez Ferrer 5 km 0h 34min
Miquel Lanuza Ines 10 km 0h 53min
Toni Hernandez Abad 10 km 1h 15min
Yulia Maya 5 km 0h 36min
Luisa Martinez Tejada 10 km 2h 23min
Juan López Bautista 10 km 0h 46min
Juan J López Marruedo 10 km 0h 46min
Rosamari Solé Mir 5 km 0h 48min
Antoni Conejo Da Pena 10 km 0h 48min
Angeles Molina Jares 10 km 3h 49min
Mireia Barceló Gallostra 10 km 0h 52min
Albert Vilamajo Garrido 10 km 1h 11min
Anna Domenjo Pijuan 5 km 0h 15min
Cris Surís Ramos 10 km 1h 2min
Priscila Fernandez 10 km 1h 11min
Abel Madrid Gómez 10 km 3h 0min
Jèssica Porcel 10 km 1h 6min
Pablo Dominguez Escribano 10 km 0h 58min
Vanessa Alba Ventura 10 km 1h 3min
Alba Ambros 5 km 0h 40min
Angeles Navarrete Morro 10 km 3h 52min
Inma Guillen Guillén Galán 5 km 0h 56min
Maria Fernandez Nieto 10 km 1h 16min
Alexia Gassert 10 km 0h 52min
Elijah Gassert 10 km 0h 44min
Mónica Morales Casanueva 10 km 0h 30min
Ana María Sánchez Barea 10 km 1h 24min
Ivana España 5 km 0h 27min
Manel Pachon Carrillo 5 km 0h 29min
Mayte López García 5 km 0h 38min
Joan Cubaro Fabregat 10 km 1h 19min
Onia Navarro Cano 10 km 3h 1min
Nicolas Bautista Correa 5 km 0h 41min
Ana Maria Sossa Lopez 5 km 0h 36min
Cristina Sanchez Prades 5 km 0h 26min
Marc Coromines Munt 10 km 1h 26min
Cristina Bes González 10 km 0h 41min
Mario Peláez Romero 10 km 0h 2min
Remedios Reina Camacho 10 km 1h 42min
Leo Rojas Toro 5 km 0h 42min
Albert Domingo Vilar 10 km 0h 56min
Fausto Murillo Jaramillo 5 km 0h 33min
Natalia Delgado 5 km 0h 43min
Rosa Galobart Lloret 5 km 1h 1min
Karen Gerstein 5 km 0h 23min
Helena Robles 10 km 1h 10min
Ignacio Bortolazzi 10 km 1h 10min
Manuel Molina García García 5 km 0h 33min
David Pascual Gonzalez-Novelles 5 km 1h 4min
Kat Mattheier 10 km 0h 58min
Ferran Gimenez Sopena 10 km 0h 45min
Sergi Puso Gallart 10 km 0h 59min
Marina Pérez Tomàs 5 km 0h 46min
Pepi Galvez Casado 10 km 1h 5min
Marc Ros Samsó 10 km 0h 57min
Xavier Bobi 10 km 0h 50min
Judith Tomàs Villalta 5 km 0h 49min
Teo Pérez Alemán 5 km 0h 56min
Sara Revert Rubio 10 km 0h 49min
Joan Pujol Salvador 10 km 1h 1min
Mari Jimenez 5 km 0h 38min
Francisco Saez Ortuño 10 km 1h 55min
María Pilar Arribas Martínez 5 km 0h 40min
Xavier Hortal 5 km 0h 31min
Alex Manaia 10 km 0h 53min
Jose Peralta Montero 10 km 0h 47min
Agustín Gutiérrez Gálvez 5 km 0h 46min
Monica Torrejon Soro 10 km 0h 52min
Sergio Alvarado Diaz 10 km 1h 17min
Juliana Trajano 10 km 0h 49min
Montserrat Calvet Lopez 5 km 0h 59min
Francesc Abellan 10 km 1h 43min
Nuria Sala 5 km 1h 3min
Rafa Martín Fernández 10 km 0h 49min
Natividad Grande Gomez 10 km 1h 0min
Graziano Conti 10 km 1h 0min
Karen Gerstein 5 km 0h 39min
Jordi Arenillas Claver 10 km 1h 36min
Luigi Alderi 10 km 0h 55min
Joan Fuertes Tarrida Fuertes Tarrida 5 km 0h 36min
Montserrat Perez Lopez Perez Lopez 10 km 1h 8min
Roser Batlle Suñer 10 km 1h 7min
Marta Ballester Torres 5 km 0h 35min
Felip Agenjo Vicens 5 km 0h 45min
Ignasi Quiroga Serret 10 km 0h 47min
Antoni Milan Gonzalez 5 km 0h 54min
Abel Ursueguia Sosa 10 km 1h 33min
Francesc Cervelló Atanes 10 km 2h 0min
Beatriz Maria Castellano Rangel 10 km 1h 20min
Lourdes Pera Martinez 10 km 1h 40min
Enrique Rodriguez Martin 10 km 0h 52min
Jesús Arpón 10 km 0h 51min
Lluïsa Estellés Lucas 5 km 0h 29min
Núria Gassol Castells 10 km 1h 25min
John Smith 10 km 0h 50min
Josep Plana Roig 10 km 1h 1min
Raquel Ayres Ruiz 5 km 0h 57min
JUAN JOSE Serrano Haro 10 km 0h 53min
Juan Luis Torrecillas 2 km 0h 22min
Mariano Ariza Pavon 10 km 1h 4min
Toñi Simancas Madueño 10 km 1h 4min
Manuel Vázquez De La Fuente 2 km 0h 23min
M Pilar Ruiz Arana 2 km 0h 16min
Etienne Pagès Gaulier 10 km 1h 5min
Angel Garrido Rivera 5 km 0h 36min
Eduard Gelada Gispert 2 km 0h 6min
Oscar Faus 10 km 0h 54min
Pepita Morell Blanco 2 km 0h 17min
Carlos José Ramis García 2 km 0h 19min
Ivan Ramis Fernandez 2 km 0h 20min
Mireia Ramis Fernández 2 km 0h 21min
Victor Garcia Martinez 5 km 0h 42min
Ruth Del Río 5 km 0h 41min
Mireia Vico Sanchez 2 km 0h 9min
Victòria Pla Garcia 2 km 0h 30min
Carles Palomar 10 km 0h 57min
Jordi Marimon Prats 10 km 0h 58min
Susana Ramírez 5 km 0h 53min
Imma Benet Caubet 5 km 0h 32min
Guillem Mata Pla 5 km 0h 33min
Daniel Autet Gubieras 10 km 0h 54min
Juan Alonso Sanchez 5 km 0h 21min
Marc V. López 5 km 0h 42min
Josep Vivanco 2 km 0h 6min
Carlos Núñez Aguilera 5 km 0h 43min
Marta Solano Alberca 5 km 0h 43min
Manel Marin Navarro 2 km 0h 24min
Alexia Castillo Lopez 2 km 0h 8min
Beatriz Planet Perez 5 km 0h 33min
Bea Caballero Martín 2 km 0h 12min
Marisol Nieves 2 km 0h 28min
Josep Vivanco 2 km 0h 12min
Carlotta Linda Bagna Pastorello 5 km 0h 43min
Esther Marco 2 km 1h 16min
Andrea Pontrandolfi 2 km 0h 9min
Diego Gevelin 5 km 0h 29min
Chrystele Maire 2 km 0h 17min
Julieta Agero Fernandez 10 km 1h 37min
Òscar Ayala 10 km 0h 55min
Edith Sánchez Yurre 2 km 0h 18min
Adrià Moreno Gómez 2 km 0h 51min
Oscar Marti Nieto 5 km 0h 30min
Irene Salamo Riera 10 km 0h 2min
Cristina Martin De Agar Tirado 10 km 1h 12min
Irene Salamo Riera 10 km 0h 2min
Dolors López Godall 2 km 0h 30min
Irene Salamo Riera 10 km 0h 1min
Laura Revert Rubio 5 km 0h 24min
Jose Angel Taboada Troitiño 2 km 0h 19min
Christian Iervasi Valecchi 10 km 0h 45min
Sergio Sánchez Palma 10 km 2h 10min
Irene Salamo Riera 10 km 0h 15min
Elisabeth Lopez De Sola 5 km 0h 35min
Fernando González García 10 km 0h 27min
Anna Orellana Acosta 10 km 2h 24min
Elisabet Berbel 2 km 0h 17min
Pere Ramirez Rodriguez 2 km 0h 16min
Sergi Hernández Ranzani 10 km 0h 43min
Rosa Maria Pio Serrano 5 km 0h 52min
Irene Salamo Riera 10 km 0h 1min
Helena Gómez 5 km 0h 39min
Xavi Font Gonzalez 5 km 0h 38min
Irene Salamo Riera 10 km 0h 15min
Xavi Abad 5 km 0h 39min
Marta Ribas Serra 10 km 1h 0min
Miquel Medina Rabaneda 5 km 0h 35min
Oriol Collado Catalán 5 km 0h 39min
Sergi Franco 2 km 0h 14min
Anna Puigdemont Mas 5 km 0h 30min
Kike Cheira Jiménez 10 km 0h 55min
Anna Navarro Puig 5 km 0h 48min
Helen Bradley 5 km 0h 25min
Sandra Barcons Rovira 5 km 0h 47min
Albert Garcia Sarda 5 km 0h 31min
Marc Vendrell Cervantes 10 km 0h 49min
Javier Cejas Cejas 10 km 1h 10min
Alex Calvo 2 km 1h 22min
Andrea Arufat Voces 2 km 1h 32min
Ralf Wester 10 km 0h 50min
Marion Wester 10 km 1h 2min
Xavier López 2 km 0h 7min
Nina Sigel 5 km 1h 45min
Beatriz Alvarez Cherta 2 km 0h 41min
David Bejar Tafall 2 km 0h 20min
Martí Aguaron Martí Aguaron 10 km 1h 35min
Maria Bladé I Ejarque 2 km 0h 9min
Vinyet Bladé I Ejarque 2 km 0h 15min
Estefanía Giménez Vargas 5 km 0h 56min
Aïda Fuentes Bosch 2 km 0h 19min
Jordi Serna Cruells 5 km 0h 21min
Eva Giambastiani 5 km 1h 15min
Guillermo Garcia Juanes 5 km 1h 17min
Joaquín Martínez Andreu 2 km 0h 52min
Vanessa Moncayo 5 km 0h 21min
Vanessa Moncayo 5 km 0h 6min
Josefina Mateo López 5 km 1h 8min
Carles Mas Olivares 5 km 0h 59min
Paqui Hidalgo Montávez 10 km 2h 32min
Cristian Clerencia Garcia 10 km 2h 43min
Carles Giménez Sopena 5 km 0h 37min
Alex Calvo 2 km 0h 39min
Susanna Castillo Gibert 5 km 0h 59min
Albert Sicilia 5 km 1h 0min
Charles Howell 5 km 0h 39min
Jordi Parra García 2 km 0h 37min
Lora Zorrilla 5 km 1h 7min
Elisabeth Ter Horst 5 km 0h 33min
Victor Valhondo Velarde 5 km 0h 34min
Marilén Barceló Verea 2 km 0h 59min
Gerasimos Marketos 5 km 0h 33min
Ruben Pascual 10 km 1h 34min
Benjamin Minshaw 10 km 0h 55min
Patricia Minguillan Collados 5 km 0h 30min
Laura Guzmán Padilla 5 km 0h 30min
Luis Pernas 10 km 1h 17min
Estrella Garcia Alonso 5 km 2h 15min
Adrian De La Osa Garcia 5 km 2h 6min
Dolores Hurtado Romera 2 km 0h 15min
Miguel Angel Garcés Adalid 5 km 0h 31min
Isabel Antillano Gutiérrez 5 km 0h 52min
Josefina Mateo López 5 km 0h 58min
Anna Ventura Hernández 10 km 0h 57min
Marta Garcia Chercoles 5 km 0h 50min
Anna Voces Serra 2 km 0h 40min
M. Carme Grané Torradeflot 5 km 1h 8min
Victor Valhondo Velarde 5 km 0h 34min
Xavier López 2 km 1h 0min
Francesc Flix Langa 10 km 0h 52min
Cèlia Roca Martín 10 km 2h 32min
Marta Vidiella Romé 10 km 3h 7min
Oscar Teixidor 5 km 1h 13min
Laia Rubio Quesada 10 km 1h 6min
Elena Pujol Gardella 5 km 1h 7min
Judith Juncà Garcia 5 km 1h 16min
Nina Elisabeth Wasberg 10 km 0h 56min
Vicente Arguedas 5 km 0h 29min
Jesús Grau Manyanet 2 km 0h 16min
Sergio Sese Sanjuan 10 km 2h 10min
Rebeca Monzó Sanchis 5 km 1h 52min
Angelica Esparza 5 km 1h 28min
Elies Cortès Casanovas 5 km 0h 38min
Cristina Mora Gonzalez 5 km 0h 32min
Alberto Linz Linz 5 km 0h 36min
Jorgina Elco Escrihuela 5 km 0h 36min
Pere Arco Pinilla Arco Pinilla 5 km 0h 19min
Ramon Bergadà Corominas 10 km 0h 55min
Cristina Mirabet I Manjón 5 km 0h 46min
Michela Campolo 2 km 0h 24min
Consuelo Gomez Verdu 10 km 1h 25min
María Dolores Juan Ahicart Juan Ahicart 5 km 1h 12min
Alberto Iglesias Iglesias 10 km 0h 50min
Isabel Sanchez 10 km 1h 22min
Marta Buendía Portillo 5 km 0h 39min
Eulalia Costa Pares 5 km 1h 3min
Núria Ruiz Esteban 5 km 0h 34min
Luisa Maria Reyes Alcalde 5 km 0h 43min
Débora Montoro Vargas 5 km 0h 37min
Paco Lopez Mendez 5 km 0h 33min
Francesc Casadó 10 km 3h 22min
Jordi Jorcano Martinez 10 km 0h 44min
Celes Cuerda Cuerda Gomez 5 km 0h 40min
Mariona Gil Alegre 2 km 1h 17min
Roi Pigem 10 km 0h 47min
Ángel Penín González 5 km 0h 25min
Montse Flores 10 km 1h 52min
Josep Giménez Trilla 10 km 0h 44min
Paco Lopez Gil 10 km 1h 7min
José Manuel Santiago Pena 10 km 0h 38min
Sergi Parareda Oriol 10 km 1h 26min
Mireia Juvany Iglesias 10 km 1h 22min
Jonatan Castro Cuevas 10 km 0h 49min
Marina Forrellat Palomares 10 km 1h 13min
Judit Pérez Sayez 10 km 1h 19min
Ana Samaniego Martinez 10 km 1h 14min
Iker Fernández Royo 5 km 0h 37min
José Luis Montero 10 km 0h 45min
Lluís Prat 10 km 1h 0min
Oscar Martinez 10 km 0h 36min
Jacint Valls 10 km 1h 0min
Alvaro Rodriguez Echarri 10 km 0h 56min
Xavier López 2 km 1h 3min
Eduardo Rotella 5 km 0h 37min
Carlota Rubio Perez 5 km 0h 39min
Marta Sánchez Palma 5 km 0h 28min
Jose Fragachan 5 km 0h 27min
Diana Carolina Argelich Bastidas 5 km 0h 37min
Westy Teo 10 km 0h 51min
Judith Pla Cuevas 5 km 0h 24min
Jose Fernandez Siendones 10 km 0h 59min
Pere Puig Menor 10 km 1h 8min
Pere Arco Pinilla Arco Pinilla 5 km 1h 9min
José Luis Adeliño Prieto 10 km 1h 32min
Laia Pujol 5 km 0h 49min
Veronica Lopez Alonso 10 km 1h 19min
Sergi Vargas Carrasco 2 km 0h 9min
Anna Simón 5 km 0h 33min
Roger Simón Paralluelo 5 km 0h 45min
Jamie Wallace 5 km 1h 5min
Katja Werno 10 km 1h 29min
Daniel Hernández Portugués 5 km 1h 3min
Pau Recort Bascuas 5 km 0h 37min
Ana Arduengo García 5 km 0h 34min
Sandra Campos Verdaguer 5 km 0h 43min
Anna Ventura Hernández 10 km 1h 3min
Júlia Pi Garcia 5 km 0h 55min
Marcel Hierro Boyer 5 km 0h 55min
Xavier López 2 km 0h 18min
M.Carme Torras 5 km 1h 20min
Christine Loconti 5 km 0h 38min
David Jiménez Linares 5 km 0h 22min
Alba Pigem 2 km 0h 12min
Óscar Catalán Navalon 10 km 0h 55min
Mónica Ramírez Hernandez 10 km 0h 54min
Raúl Dominguez Dominguez 10 km 0h 56min
Fernando Vicente Guijalba 10 km 1h 7min
Pere Alcaine Salas 5 km 0h 54min
Mercè Colet Sebastian 5 km 0h 46min
Ari Rodriguez Rodriguez 5 km 1h 30min
Joan Silvestre Martinez 5 km 0h 23min
Lídia Cordero Triay 10 km 1h 12min
Toni Pérez Catalán 10 km 0h 56min
Elisabet Bermudez Mallol 5 km 0h 49min
Javier Arribas Ariza 10 km 1h 37min
Daniel Alonso Vélez 10 km 1h 26min
Luis Lacuey Ruesta 5 km 0h 40min
Armando Pavia 5 km 0h 44min
Léia Bruscato 5 km 0h 30min
Eduardo Rotella 5 km 0h 40min
Ruth Garcia Castan 5 km 0h 26min
Maria Peláez I Mañà 5 km 0h 29min
Pablo Martinez 5 km 1h 14min
Raquel Gómez Vílchez 5 km 0h 31min
Rika Tanaka 5 km 0h 38min
Laia Fernández Fernández 5 km 0h 34min
Manuel Moreno Arroyo 5 km 1h 0min
Ramon Vila 5 km 0h 41min
Marc V. López 5 km 0h 26min
Jordi Vicente Palau 5 km 0h 26min
Alejandro Torrecillas 10 km 0h 49min
Ksenia Krivosheeva 5 km 0h 25min
Maritza Ardila 10 km 1h 44min
Conxa Villaverde Fernandez 5 km 0h 33min
Yasmin Ofer Krakover 5 km 0h 29min
Dàlia Parera Parera Ferrer 5 km 0h 31min
Yolanda López Peña López Peña 5 km 0h 28min
Enric Diaz Lopez 10 km 0h 42min
Suzanne Teesdale 10 km 1h 2min
Jindra Samodai 10 km 1h 39min
Àngels Agudo 10 km 1h 11min
Candido Ferreiro Legide 10 km 1h 5min
María del Carmen Alarcón Romay Alarcón Romay 10 km 1h 10min
Jordi Vicente Palau 5 km 0h 26min
Adilma Pazmiño Hurtado 10 km 1h 19min
Cristina Lopez 10 km 1h 11min
Carles J. Ciudad 2 km 0h 14min
Paul Thurlwell 5 km 0h 29min
Joanne Thurlwell 10 km 1h 1min
Ellie Thurlwell 5 km 0h 41min
Sergio Garrido 5 km 0h 29min
Roser Montoya Arans 10 km 1h 36min
Juan Jose Gonzalez Alba 5 km 0h 29min
Jose Angel Taboada Troitiño 10 km 1h 7min
Alba De Los Santos 5 km 0h 33min
Jordi Esquena Moret 10 km 1h 36min
Sigourney Tremeau-Cayel 10 km 0h 36min
Teresa Rodriguez Rodriguez 10 km 2h 59min
Daniel Riba López 10 km 0h 51min
Ricardo Muñoz Sánchez 10 km 0h 58min
Jaume Estruch Puig 5 km 1h 5min
Maria Fontanals Planas 2 km 0h 20min
Oscar Lara Navarro 2 km 0h 20min
Estefanía Sáez Galán 2 km 0h 28min
Joan Cubaro Fabregat 10 km 1h 30min
Kat Mattheier 10 km 0h 58min